Laatste nieuws

Fandag 23 Augustus 2014

 

Ploeg

Uur

Match

Terrein

U7a

13h30

KSV – KFC Izegem

4

U7b

13h30

KSV – KFC Izegem

5

U8a

15h00

KSV – KSV Zwevezele

4

U8b

15h00

KSV – KSV Zwevezele

5

U9

13h30

KSV – SC Wielsbeke

1

U11

13h30

KSV – Jong Male

2

U12

13h30

KSV – Jong Male

2

U15a

15h00

KSV – KFC Meulebeke

3

U15b

15h00

KSV – Nazareth-Eke

2

U17

17h00

KSV – KFC Lendelede

3

U17

17h00

KVC Ardooie – KME Machelen

2

Beloften

 

 

 

Fanion

 

 

 

 





Oefenprogramma 1e elftal - beloften

Di

15.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Do

17.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Di

22.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Wo

23.07

KSV

Jong Zwevezele

19h30

Oefenw.

3 – 0

Do

24.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Ma

28.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Di

29.07

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Wo

30.07

KSV

RC Lauwe

19h

Beker W-vl

 

Do

31.07

KSV

Maria Aalter

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Zo

03.08

KSV

KVV Oostduinkerke

17h

Beker W-vl

 

Ma

04.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Di

05.08

Emelgem/Kachtem

KSV

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Wo

06.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Do

07.08

KVC Ardooie

KSV

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Zo

10.08

KSV

KFC Langemark

18h30

Beker W-vl

 

Ma

11.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Di

12.08

SV Moorslede

KSV

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Do

14.08

KSV

GL Ruiselede

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Zo

17.08

SVV Damme

KSV

17h

Beker W-vl

 

Ma

18.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Di

19.08

SV Loppem

KSV

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Wo

20.08

Hulste

KSV

19h30

Oefenw.

 

Do

21.08

KSV

Winkel Sport

19h00

Oefenw.

 

Za

23.08

KSV

SCOR (beloften)

15h00

Fandag

 

Za

23.08

KSV

KFC Izegem (fanion)

18h00

Fandag

 

Zo

24.08

Eventueel beker W-vl

 

 

 

 

Di

26.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Do

28.08

Training

 

19h15

 

 

Zo

31.08

Ledegem

KSV

15h00

Competitie

 

Zo

07.09

KSV

Kanegem

15h00

Competitie

 

 





Trainingsuren Ploegen

U6

 

 

U7

 

Woensdag

18h00 tot 19h00

 

Woensdag

18h00 tot 19h00

Eerste training

27.08.2014

 

Vrijdag

16h00 tot 17h00

 

 

 

Eerste training

13.08.2014

 

 

 

 

 

U8

 

 

U9

 

Maandag

18h00 tot 19h00

 

Maandag

18h00 tot 19h00

Woensdag

18h00 tot 19h00

 

Woensdag

18h00 tot 19h00

Eerste training

20.08.2014

 

Eerste training

20.08.2014

 

 

 

 

 

U11

 

 

U12

 

Maandag

18h45 tot 19h45

 

Maandag

17h00 tot 18h00

Woensdag

18h300 tot 19h30

 

Woensdag

17h00 tot 18h00

Eerste training

06.08.2014

 

Eerste training

11.08.2014

 

 

 

 

 

U15

 

 

U17

 

Maandag

19h30 tot 20h45

 

Maandag

19h30 tot 21h00

Woensdag

19h30 tot 20h45

 

Woensdag

19h30 tot 21h00

Eerste training

19.07.2014

 

Eerste training

28.07.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bijz.Reserven

1e ploeg

 

 

 

Dinsdag

19h30 tot 21h00

 

 

 

Donderdag

19h30 tot 21h00

 

Keepertrainer :

-          U12 U15 U17     :              donderdag         van 18h00 tot 19h00 (eerste training 21.08.2014)

 





Bekijk alle berichten...